2017 Spring Player Registration Results


Thursday, April 13, 2017 @ 7:40pm
Final
LIL' DRAGONS (10 & under) 10
UNSTOPPABLES (10 & under) 5
 
Thursday, April 13, 2017 @ 7:40pm
Final
REBELS (12 & under) 7
DIAMONDBACKS (12 & under) 1
 
Thursday, April 13, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
LUNA CHIX (6 & under) 4
TROLLS (6 & under) 6
 
Thursday, April 13, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
RED HOTS (12 & under) 7
REBELS (12 & under) 2
 
Thursday, April 13, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
COBRAS (14/16 & under Mixed) 11
HIT SQUAD (14/16 & under Mixed) 5
 
Thursday, April 13, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
BALL HOGS (10 & under) 10
SLUGGERS (10 & under) 7
 
Thursday, April 13, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
DIRT DIVAS (6 & under) 9
SASSY SLUGGERS (6 & under) 3
 
Monday, April 10, 2017 @ 7:40pm
Final
RED HOTS (12 & under) 0
DIAMONDBACKS (12 & under) 10
 
Monday, April 10, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
PONYTAIL EXPRESS (8 & under) 8
SPARKLERS (8 & under) 14
 
Monday, April 10, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
DIAMONDBACKS (12 & under) 4
REBELS (12 & under) 10
 
Monday, April 10, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
CROSSFIRE (8 & under) 9
SASSY SLUGGERS (8 & under) 15
 
Thursday, April 6, 2017 @ 7:40pm
Final
UNSTOPPABLES (10 & under) 6
BALL HOGS (10 & under) 10
 
Thursday, April 6, 2017 @ 7:40pm
Final
PRIDE (14/16 & under Mixed) 1
COBRAS (14/16 & under Mixed) 10
 
Thursday, April 6, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
SPARKLERS (8 & under) 19
CROSSFIRE (8 & under) 1
 
Thursday, April 6, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
PONYTAIL EXPRESS (8 & under) 4
SASSY SLUGGERS (8 & under) 25
 
Thursday, April 6, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
LIL' DRAGONS (10 & under) 13
SLUGGERS (10 & under) 7
 
Thursday, April 6, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
G.O.A.T.S. (14/16 & under Mixed) 10
HIT SQUAD (14/16 & under Mixed) 2
 
Tuesday, April 4, 2017 @ 7:40pm
Final
HIT SQUAD (14/16 & under Mixed) 0
PRIDE (14/16 & under Mixed) 7
 
Tuesday, April 4, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
SASSY SLUGGERS (6 & under) 4
TROLLS (6 & under) 10
 
Tuesday, April 4, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
CROSSFIRE (8 & under) 16
PONYTAIL EXPRESS (8 & under) 13
 
Tuesday, April 4, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
COBRAS (14/16 & under Mixed) 5
G.O.A.T.S. (14/16 & under Mixed) 3
 
Tuesday, April 4, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
DIRT DIVAS (6 & under) 1
LUNA CHIX (6 & under) 12
 
Tuesday, April 4, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SASSY SLUGGERS (8 & under) 12
SPARKLERS (8 & under) 14
 
Monday, April 3, 2017 @ 7:40pm
Final
REBELS (12 & under) 5
RED HOTS (12 & under) 6
 
Monday, April 3, 2017 @ 7:40pm
Final
SLUGGERS (10 & under) 13
UNSTOPPABLES (10 & under) 9
 
Monday, April 3, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
TROLLS (6 & under) 8
DIRT DIVAS (6 & under) 3
 
Monday, April 3, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
SPARKLERS (8 & under) 11
SASSY SLUGGERS (8 & under) 5
 
Monday, April 3, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
BALL HOGS (10 & under) 10
LIL' DRAGONS (10 & under) 0
 
Monday, April 3, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
DIAMONDBACKS (12 & under) 5
RED HOTS (12 & under) 6
 
Monday, April 3, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
LUNA CHIX (6 & under) 6
SASSY SLUGGERS (6 & under) 7
 
Monday, April 3, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
PONYTAIL EXPRESS (8 & under) 13
CROSSFIRE (8 & under) 15
 
Thursday, March 23, 2017 @ 7:40pm
Final
UNSTOPPABLES (10 & under) 5
LIL' DRAGONS (10 & under) 6
 
Thursday, March 23, 2017 @ 7:40pm
Final
PRIDE (14/16 & under Mixed) 4
G.O.A.T.S. (14/16 & under Mixed) 9
 
Thursday, March 23, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
SPARKLERS (8 & under) 13
PONYTAIL EXPRESS (8 & under) 8
 
Thursday, March 23, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
HIT SQUAD (14/16 & under Mixed) 1
COBRAS (14/16 & under Mixed) 8
 
Thursday, March 23, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SASSY SLUGGERS (8 & under) 5
CROSSFIRE (8 & under) 15
 
Thursday, March 23, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SLUGGERS (10 & under) 9
BALL HOGS (10 & under) 10
 
Monday, March 20, 2017 @ 7:40pm
Final
DIAMONDBACKS (12 & under) 3
REBELS (12 & under) 6
 
Monday, March 20, 2017 @ 7:40pm
Final
COBRAS (14/16 & under Mixed) 10
PRIDE (14/16 & under Mixed) 7
 
Monday, March 20, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
CROSSFIRE (8 & under) 11
SPARKLERS (8 & under) 13
 
Monday, March 20, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
TROLLS (6 & under) 11
LUNA CHIX (6 & under) 0
 
Monday, March 20, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SASSY SLUGGERS (6 & under) 3
DIRT DIVAS (6 & under) 4
 
Monday, March 20, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
REBELS (12 & under) 2
RED HOTS (12 & under) 3
 
Monday, March 20, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
HIT SQUAD (14/16 & under Mixed) 0
G.O.A.T.S. (14/16 & under Mixed) 6
 
Monday, March 20, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SASSY SLUGGERS (8 & under) 11
PONYTAIL EXPRESS (8 & under) 5
 
Thursday, March 9, 2017 @ 7:40pm
Final
PRIDE (14/16 & under Mixed) 1
HIT SQUAD (14/16 & under Mixed) 7
 
Thursday, March 9, 2017 @ 7:40pm
Final
BALL HOGS (10 & under) 10
UNSTOPPABLES (10 & under) 6
 
Thursday, March 9, 2017 @ 7:40pm
Final
RED HOTS (12 & under) 6
DIAMONDBACKS (12 & under) 0
 
Thursday, March 9, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
DIRT DIVAS (6 & under) 1
TROLLS (6 & under) 3
 
Thursday, March 9, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SLUGGERS (10 & under) 7
LIL' DRAGONS (10 & under) 4
 
Thursday, March 9, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SASSY SLUGGERS (6 & under) 2
LUNA CHIX (6 & under) 4
 
Thursday, March 9, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
G.O.A.T.S. (14/16 & under Mixed) 3
COBRAS (14/16 & under Mixed) 4
 
Thursday, March 9, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
REBELS (12 & under) 0
RED HOTS (12 & under) 7
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
LIL' DRAGONS (10 & under) 12
BALL HOGS (10 & under) 12
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
RED HOTS (12 & under) 3
REBELS (12 & under) 1
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
UNSTOPPABLES (10 & under) 4
SLUGGERS (10 & under) 10
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 2:40pm
Final
COBRAS (14/16 & under Mixed) 5
HIT SQUAD (14/16 & under Mixed) 4
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 2:40pm
Final
G.O.A.T.S. (14/16 & under Mixed) 5
PRIDE (14/16 & under Mixed) 3
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 2:40pm
Final
LUNA CHIX (6 & under) 6
DIRT DIVAS (6 & under) 4
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 2:40pm
Final
TROLLS (6 & under) 11
SASSY SLUGGERS (6 & under) 0
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 1:20pm
Final
REBELS (12 & under) 6
DIAMONDBACKS (12 & under) 4
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 1:20pm
Final
PONYTAIL EXPRESS (8 & under) 7
SPARKLERS (8 & under) 14
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 1:20pm
Final
CROSSFIRE (8 & under) 4
SASSY SLUGGERS (8 & under) 18
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 1:20pm
Final
LIL' DRAGONS (10 & under) 10
UNSTOPPABLES (10 & under) 7
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
BALL HOGS (10 & under) 6
SLUGGERS (10 & under) 7
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
LUNA CHIX (6 & under) 5
TROLLS (6 & under) 6
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
DIRT DIVAS (6 & under) 2
SASSY SLUGGERS (6 & under) 1
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
PRIDE (14/16 & under Mixed) 4
COBRAS (14/16 & under Mixed) 5
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 10:40am
Final
G.O.A.T.S. (14/16 & under Mixed) 4
HIT SQUAD (14/16 & under Mixed) 5
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 10:40am
Final
DIAMONDBACKS (12 & under) 0
RED HOTS (12 & under) 10
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 10:40am
Final
PONYTAIL EXPRESS (8 & under) 8
SASSY SLUGGERS (8 & under) 10
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 10:40am
Final
SPARKLERS (8 & under) 12
CROSSFIRE (8 & under) 13
 
Thursday, March 2, 2017 @ 7:40pm
Final
HIT SQUAD (14/16 & under Mixed) 3
PRIDE (14/16 & under Mixed) 4
 
Thursday, March 2, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
TROLLS (6 & under) 9
DIRT DIVAS (6 & under) 0
 
Thursday, March 2, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
COBRAS (14/16 & under Mixed) 1
G.O.A.T.S. (14/16 & under Mixed) 10
 
Thursday, March 2, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
LUNA CHIX (6 & under) 6
SASSY SLUGGERS (6 & under) 3
 
Tuesday, February 28, 2017 @ 7:40pm
Final
UNSTOPPABLES (10 & under) 4
LIL' DRAGONS (10 & under) 10
 
Tuesday, February 28, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
TROLLS (6 & under) 10
LUNA CHIX (6 & under) 4
 
Tuesday, February 28, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
SPARKLERS (8 & under) 15
PONYTAIL EXPRESS (8 & under) 14
 
Tuesday, February 28, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SLUGGERS (10 & under) 5
BALL HOGS (10 & under) 10
 
Tuesday, February 28, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SASSY SLUGGERS (8 & under) 13
CROSSFIRE (8 & under) 8
 
Tuesday, February 28, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SASSY SLUGGERS (6 & under) 0
DIRT DIVAS (6 & under) 4
 
Monday, February 27, 2017 @ 7:40pm
Final
DIAMONDBACKS (12 & under) 2
REBELS (12 & under) 3
 
Monday, February 27, 2017 @ 7:40pm
Final
UNSTOPPABLES (10 & under) 6
BALL HOGS (10 & under) 7
 
Monday, February 27, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
CROSSFIRE (8 & under) 14
PONYTAIL EXPRESS (8 & under) 12
 
Monday, February 27, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
RED HOTS (12 & under) 9
DIAMONDBACKS (12 & under) 0
 
Monday, February 27, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
LIL' DRAGONS (10 & under) 10
SLUGGERS (10 & under) 7
 
Monday, February 27, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SASSY SLUGGERS (8 & under) 4
SPARKLERS (8 & under) 9
 
Thursday, February 23, 2017 @ 7:40pm
Final
PRIDE (14/16 & under Mixed) 5
G.O.A.T.S. (14/16 & under Mixed) 8
 
Thursday, February 23, 2017 @ 7:40pm
Final
SLUGGERS (10 & under) 10
UNSTOPPABLES (10 & under) 7
 
Thursday, February 23, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
SASSY SLUGGERS (6 & under) 1
TROLLS (6 & under) 7
 
Thursday, February 23, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
BALL HOGS (10 & under) 10
LIL' DRAGONS (10 & under) 8
 
Thursday, February 23, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
DIRT DIVAS (6 & under) 0
LUNA CHIX (6 & under) 3
 
Thursday, February 23, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
HIT SQUAD (14/16 & under Mixed) 0
COBRAS (14/16 & under Mixed) 4
 
Saturday, February 18, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
COBRAS (14/16 & under Mixed) 13
PRIDE (14/16 & under Mixed) 0
 
Saturday, February 18, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
HIT SQUAD (14/16 & under Mixed) 5
G.O.A.T.S. (14/16 & under Mixed) 3
 
Saturday, February 18, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
RED HOTS (12 & under) 5
REBELS (12 & under) 2
 
Saturday, February 18, 2017 @ 2:40pm
Final
SASSY SLUGGERS (8 & under) 14
PONYTAIL EXPRESS (8 & under) 4
 
Saturday, February 18, 2017 @ 2:40pm
Final
SLUGGERS (10 & under) 7
LIL' DRAGONS (10 & under) 9
 
Saturday, February 18, 2017 @ 2:40pm
Final
CROSSFIRE (8 & under) 10
SPARKLERS (8 & under) 11
 
Saturday, February 18, 2017 @ 2:40pm
Final
BALL HOGS (10 & under) 10
UNSTOPPABLES (10 & under) 4
 
Saturday, February 18, 2017 @ 1:20pm
Final
PRIDE (14/16 & under Mixed) 3
HIT SQUAD (14/16 & under Mixed) 11
 
Saturday, February 18, 2017 @ 1:20pm
Final
REBELS (12 & under) 5
DIAMONDBACKS (12 & under) 2
 
Saturday, February 18, 2017 @ 1:20pm
Final
DIRT DIVAS (6 & under) 0
TROLLS (6 & under) 8
 
Saturday, February 18, 2017 @ 1:20pm
Final
SASSY SLUGGERS (6 & under) 0
LUNA CHIX (6 & under) 0
 
Saturday, February 18, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
PONYTAIL EXPRESS (8 & under) 7
CROSSFIRE (8 & under) 15
 
Saturday, February 18, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
SPARKLERS (8 & under) 18
SASSY SLUGGERS (8 & under) 5
 
Saturday, February 18, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
LIL' DRAGONS (10 & under) 8
BALL HOGS (10 & under) 9
 
Saturday, February 18, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
UNSTOPPABLES (10 & under) 4
SLUGGERS (10 & under) 10
 
Saturday, February 18, 2017 @ 10:40am
Final
TROLLS (6 & under) 6
SASSY SLUGGERS (6 & under) 1
 
Saturday, February 18, 2017 @ 10:40am
Final
LUNA CHIX (6 & under) 0
DIRT DIVAS (6 & under) 2
 
Saturday, February 18, 2017 @ 10:40am
Final
G.O.A.T.S. (14/16 & under Mixed) 0
COBRAS (14/16 & under Mixed) 7
 
Saturday, February 18, 2017 @ 10:40am
Final
DIAMONDBACKS (12 & under) 1
RED HOTS (12 & under) 9